SOUTH WEST FOUR WEEKENDER


Clapham Common [London]

Event info
Date: 24/08/2019
Time: 00:00
Location: Clapham Common
Address: London
Website: http://www.southwestfour.com
Event: https://www.facebook.com/southwestfour
Details

These are the acts that played on former editions of this festival.

August 2018

Armin Van Buuren, Oliver Heldens, Don Diablo, W&W, Fedde Le Grand, Sam Feldt, Marshmello, Galantis, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, R3hab, Jauz, Dillon Francis, Andy C, Marc Kinchen, Netsky, Martin Solveig, Sigma, Sub Zero, Wilkinson, Hannah Wants, Klingande, Sub Focus, My Nu Leng, San Holo, Valentino Khan, Booka Shade, JONAS BLUE, Slushii, Flux Pavilion, Party Favor, Louis The Child, Route 94, Chase And Status, Michael Calfan, Redlight, Dj Hype, The Prototypes, Sub-Zero, Disciples, DJ EZ, Nora En Pure, Jax Jones, Randall, Sammy, The Magician, Camo & Krooked, Cheat Codes, Sam Divine, Roger Sanchez, Detlef, Roni Size, Kungs, Benny Benassi, Purple Disco Machine, Will Clarke, DJ Hazard, SASASAS, Example, Eli & Fur, Annix, Toddla T, Riton, Holy Goof, Latmun, Armand Van Helden, The Heatwave, General Levy, Madam X, MC Rude, Basement Jaxx, Dizzee Rascal, Elderbrook, TCTS, Dj Wire, Tom Zanetti, Idris Elba, Mambo Brothers, Tough Love, Taiki Nulight, Cause & Affect, Dre Skull, Darkzy, Flux Pavillion, James Hype, Coco Cole, MK, Tyke, KC Lights, MC Bru-c, Skepsis

August 2017

Don Diablo, Loco Dice, Pan Pot, Robin Schulz, Sven Väth, The Martinez Brothers, Nicky Romero, Sam Feldt, Tchami, Claptone, Jauz, Sasha, Patrick Topping, Knife Party, Joris Voorn, Marc Kinchen, Marshmello, Gorgon City, Laidback Luke, Maya Jane Coles, Duke Dumont, Netsky, Markus Schulz, Andhim, Sigma, Ferry Corsten, Matador, Pendulum, Solomun, John Digweed, Carl Craig, Hannah Wants, Martin Solveig, What So Not, Marco Carola, Heidi, Dusky, George Fitzgerald, Wilkinson, Deadmau5, Klingande, My Nu Leng, Agoria, Bakermat, Cosmic Gate, Sub Focus, Fabio, Andrea Oliva, Eric Prydz, Sub Zero, Shiba San, Friction, Amine Edge, Camo, Redlight, Goldie, Max Cooper, Sonny Fodera, Gareth Emery, B. Traits, High Contrast, Sub-Zero, Julio Bashmore, Chris Lorenzo, Disciples, JONAS BLUE, Vitalic, Paul Oakenfold, Autograf, Dj Marky, Dj Hype, Low Steppa, Groove Armada, Example, Audion, Danny Howard, Congo Natty, Ilan Bluestone, Sam Divine, Andrew Bayer, Grooverider, Eli & Fur, Mistajam, DJ Zinc, Jerome, Camo & Krooked, CamelPhat, Annix, TCTS, Cristoph, Marky, SASASAS, Erick Morillo, Riton, Hazard, Jax Jones, Mar-T, Dj Wire, Turno, Tinie Tempah, Dakota, Tom Zanetti, Else, Oxide & Neutrino, Ko Kane, Avant Garde, Alex Adair, Kungs, Yotto

Now on air

Best House and Techno

Current track
TITLE
ARTIST